200120022003...2019

37. Tekmovanje osnovnošolcev v znanju matematike

7. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Martin AmbrožičOŠ Franceta Prešerna, KranjLea Žumer1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Nino BašičOŠ Ketteja in Murna, LjubljanaMilena Monetti1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Matjaž BerčičOŠ Škofja Loka - MestoMilica Staniša1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Tamara Cerovič ErjavecOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaIngrid Ravbar Bačič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Barja DrnovšekOŠ Ivana Groharja, Škofja LokaAlenka Košič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Urban HorvatOŠ Ivana Cankarja, VrhnikaIrena Solina1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Primož KoželjOŠ Majde Vrhovnik, LjubljanaKarmen Šturm1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Aljaž KraševecOŠ Kranjska GoraMartina Rožič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
9Lucija BukovecOŠ Škofja Loka - MestoMilica Staniša2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
9Matjaž GomilšekOŠ Tabor II, MariborPeter Fakin2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
9Neža RugeljOŠ MengešTanja Kozarski2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
9Samo ŠtajnerOŠ Jurija Dalmatina, KrškoBojan Mesarič2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
9Matija VidmarOŠ DobrovaBreda Podobnikar2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
14Tinkara TrohaOŠ Jurija Dalmatina, KrškoBojan Mesarič3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
15Nija AndrojnaOŠ BoštanjMarijana LevstikZlato priznanje
15Miha CiringerOŠ RačeRomana ŠabederZlato priznanje
15Tadej GrobelšekOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahAdolf MaršZlato priznanje
15Toni HazdovacOŠ Ljudski vrt PtujIrena VekZlato priznanje
15Katja KarničnikOŠ MežicaDanuška MoriZlato priznanje
15Anže StaričOŠ Primoža Trubarja, Velike LaščeStanka Dedo LaleZlato priznanje
15Tamara TodorovićOŠ Ludvika Pliberška MariborJordana KorenZlato priznanje
15Janez ToplakOŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta, RadovljicaMajda SlivnikZlato priznanje
15Marko WeilgunyOŠ Toneta Čufarja, LjubljanaNada RazdrtičZlato priznanje
15Mitja ZajecOŠ Tabor II, MariborPeter FakinZlato priznanje
15Eva ŽupaničOŠ Vide Pregarc, LjubljanaMojca LeganZlato priznanje
26Anže BabičOŠ NakloMilan BohinecZlato priznanje
26Gregor HostnikOŠ GabrovkaBranka PovšeZlato priznanje
26Tamara KaltnekarOŠ Dragomirja Benčiča-Brkina, HrpeljeLilijana ČeparZlato priznanje
26Andraž LamutOŠ Lovrenc na PohorjuEdita BečanZlato priznanje
26Jerneja PirnatOŠ II Murska SobotaHelena NemecZlato priznanje
26Vasja SusičOŠ Toneta Čufarja, LjubljanaNada RazdrtičZlato priznanje
26Tadej TašnerOŠ PesnicaSlavica VeličkiZlato priznanje
26Marta TrevenOŠ Ivana Cankarja, VrhnikaIrena SolinaZlato priznanje
26Gašper ZadnikOŠ Vrhovci, LjubljanaRenata DužičZlato priznanje
35Mojca BerdenOŠ Vodmat, Ljubljana Zlato priznanje
35Kristjan GričnikOŠ ZrečeManja ČrešnarZlato priznanje
35Anej IvanušaOŠ OrmožMajda ŠveglarZlato priznanje
35Aljaž JamnikOŠ VuzenicaCvetka KatrašnikZlato priznanje
35Dušan KambičOŠ Belokranjskega odreda, SemičVinko ČrničZlato priznanje
35Simon KlavžarOŠ Trzin Zlato priznanje
35Ambrož KregarOŠ Preserje pri RadomljahAnica ŽnidarZlato priznanje
35Nina KušarOŠ Vodmat, Ljubljana Zlato priznanje
35Zala LenarčičOŠ Miroslava Vilharja PostojnaVita FurlanZlato priznanje
35Rok MočnikOŠ IdrijaMagda AlbrehtZlato priznanje
35Tina PogačnikOŠ StranjeDanica BezekZlato priznanje
35Marko ŠantejOŠ Primoža Trubarja, LaškoBetka SlapšakZlato priznanje
35Dejan ŠirajOŠ Jožeta Krajca, RakekAntonija ŠlajnarZlato priznanje
48Andreja BernjakOŠ BeltinciDarija MagdičZlato priznanje
48Živa BončinaOŠ Zbora odposlancev, KočevjeJožica CurlZlato priznanje
48Maruša ConičOŠ ZalogMilena CeglarZlato priznanje
48Maruša DebevecOŠ Frana Albrehta, KamnikDanijel BezekZlato priznanje
48Tjaša FurlanOŠ Vič, LjubljanaJožica FakinZlato priznanje
48David GajserOŠ Duplek, Sp. DuplekMarjanca KorošaZlato priznanje
48Tadej HollerOŠ Prežihovega Voranca, MariborZdenka ŠkorjancZlato priznanje
48Matej HušII. OŠ CeljeMarjana RobičZlato priznanje
48Anže JazbecOŠ Vižmarje-BrodUrban KržanZlato priznanje
48Andraž JeričOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda KrofelZlato priznanje
48Nejc KapusOŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta, RadovljicaJožica BevcZlato priznanje
48Boštjan KovačOŠ Log - DragomerMihaela MezeZlato priznanje
48Sanja KovačevičOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda KrofelZlato priznanje
48Mateja KovačičOŠ BrežiceKlavdija ŠtruclZlato priznanje
48Peter LenderoOŠ Livada, VelenjeAna PoličnikZlato priznanje
48Jure OrelOŠ MirenNevenka ColjaZlato priznanje
48Luka RepičOŠ Stane Žagar, KranjBreda MesecZlato priznanje
48Florijan RotOŠ TrebnjeMarta GačnikZlato priznanje
48Kaja SmrkoljOŠ Ivana Skvarče, ZagorjeApolonija ŠetinaZlato priznanje
48Lucija ŠprahOŠ Lovrenc na PohorjuEdita BečanZlato priznanje
48Aleks ŠuštarOŠ Vojke Šmuc IzolaNada NikoličZlato priznanje
48Katja ZemljaričOŠ MarkovciMarija PetekZlato priznanje
70Katarina ČakšOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahAdolf MaršZlato priznanje
70Živa ČerneOŠ Ledina, LjubljanaMaja TurkZlato priznanje
70Simona DarovicOŠ TrbovljeMojca GrešakZlato priznanje
70Eva DukaričOŠ DolMira BokaličZlato priznanje
70Irene Ferro CasagrandeDSŠ Sv. Ciril in Metod, Trst - Oddelek Katinara (I) Zlato priznanje
70Darja GramecOŠ BrežiceKlavdija ŠtruclZlato priznanje
70Zoran HojnikOŠ FramEma MaverZlato priznanje
70Teja HribarOŠ Polje Zlato priznanje
70Aleksander MiložičOŠ Breg, PtujMilan ČernelZlato priznanje
70Davor ObradovičOŠ BizeljskoZorka PožarZlato priznanje
70Zala PirihOŠ prof. dr. Josipa Plemlja, BledAndreja GrilcZlato priznanje
70Vesna RebseljOŠ Center, Novo mestoZinka MuhičZlato priznanje
70Tomaž ŠuštarOŠ DobrepoljeMagda TankoZlato priznanje
70Žiga UrlepOŠ Vrhovci, LjubljanaRenata DužičZlato priznanje
70Domen ŽagarOŠ Grm, Novo mestoPepca PlantanZlato priznanje

8. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Igor CizerlOŠ Pohorskega odreda Slovenska BistricaSonja Cugmas1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Mateja ČudenOŠ IgAndreja Župec1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Gregor DonajOŠ GorišnicaIvan Voršič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Andreja EmeršičOŠ Olga Meglič, PtujDarja Šprah1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Tjaša JerakOŠ MengešJožica Perne1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Zala JermanOŠ PoljeCecilija Tarman1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Sandra KoprivnikOŠ Jurija Dalmatina, KrškoStojanka Grilc1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Maruška MoleOŠ HorjulHelena Rozman Pišek1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Peter PreskarOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahKarel Šmigoc1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Nataša SedlarOŠ dr. Janeza Mencingerja Bohinjska BistricaMarija Soklič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Matjaž ŠkorjancOŠ Franca Lešnika-Vuka, Slivnica pri MariboruAnica Vindiš1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Pascal VehovecOŠ Livada, VelenjeMetoda Finkšt1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Peter VeselinovičOŠ Log - DragomerMarko Gerbec1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Urška WeissOŠ Loka, ČrnomeljDarinka Rogina1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
15Uroš HrovatOŠ prof. dr. Josipa Plemlja, BledAlbina Ambrožič2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
15Klavdija JagarOŠ GrižeMarija Vaš2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
15Domen KoglerOŠ bratov Polančičev, MariborRosvita Švajger2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
18Nadja KukovičOŠ VuzenicaCvetka Katrašnik3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
18Andrej MernikOŠ Radlje ob DraviAngela Gostenčnik3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
20Nastja BenčičOŠ Livade, IzolaSuzana PušnikZlato priznanje
20Matevž BokalOŠ Polhov GradecFrancka HribernikZlato priznanje
20Ana DerganOŠ Primoža Trubarja, LaškoVera OjcingerZlato priznanje
20Gregor KlančnikOŠ NakloTihana SmolejZlato priznanje
20Klemen RupnikOŠ Črni vrh, Črni vrh nad IdrijoMartina HabeZlato priznanje
25Marja Biščak-HafnerOŠ PoljeCecilija TarmanZlato priznanje
25Tomo ČesnikOŠ Draga Bajca, VipavaAlenka TurkZlato priznanje
25Luka DukaričOŠ DolJožica MarterZlato priznanje
25Andraž KontarčekOŠ Nove Jarše, LjubljanaMajda RožmanZlato priznanje
25Matevž KrašnaOŠ Draga Bajca, VipavaAlenka TurkZlato priznanje
25Nuša LazarOŠ Dušana Bordona Semedela - KoperIrena ParovelZlato priznanje
25Peter ŠanovičOŠ Toneta Čufarja, LjubljanaNada RazdrtičZlato priznanje
25Nina TanšekOŠ Slivnica pri CeljuBranka BrodejZlato priznanje
33Kaja DobrovoljcOŠ Ivana Cankarja, VrhnikaMaja SodjaZlato priznanje
33Špela DolinarOŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja LokaMarinka FrelihZlato priznanje
33Andrej FreceOŠ Slivnica pri CeljuAlenka PolenšekZlato priznanje
33Simon GanglOŠ Borcev za severno mejo, MariborOlga NagorniZlato priznanje
33Špela GašparičOŠ Lovrenc na PohorjuEdita BečanZlato priznanje
33Tanja GorencOŠ LeskovecSilva ČešnovarZlato priznanje
33Vera KabanovaOŠ Valentina Vodnika, LjubljanaLjubica PodbojZlato priznanje
33Peter KacinOŠ KanalNives VolkZlato priznanje
33Katja KolarOŠ Vič, LjubljanaMiran ŠtuhecZlato priznanje
33Tanja KolešaOŠ LitijaMojca IntiharZlato priznanje
33Matic KumerOŠ Brezovica pri LjubljaniIvanka GromZlato priznanje
33Matej PetrišičOŠ Ketteja in Murna, LjubljanaPolona BoldinZlato priznanje
33Gregor PogačnikOŠ StranjeDanica BezekZlato priznanje
33Jana RebseljOŠ Center, Novo mestoKarmen NovakZlato priznanje
33Iva ToniOŠ Notranjski odred CerknicaBreda KebeZlato priznanje
33Miha TrohaOŠ IdrijaMagda AlbrehtZlato priznanje
33Simona UršičOŠ Franceta Bevka, TolminDolores BončinaZlato priznanje
33Jure ZevnikOŠ DobrepoljeMagda TankoZlato priznanje
51Denis GoležOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahKarel ŠmigocZlato priznanje
51Boštjan GolobOŠ Frana Albrehta, KamnikMajda KalanZlato priznanje
51Matic IvanovičOŠ Belokranjskega odreda, SemičVinko ČrničZlato priznanje
51Tjaša PalDvojezična OŠ I LendavaKornelija ProšičZlato priznanje
51Nina SodjaOŠ Tabor, LogatecMarija KrašovecZlato priznanje
51Andrej SoršakOŠ Bojana Ilicha, MariborJožef SenekovičZlato priznanje
51Teja VodlakOŠ MozirjeDarinka MarincZlato priznanje
58Lea DervodelOŠ Koroški jeklarji, RavneFranc VolentarZlato priznanje
58Diana NovakOŠ Ivana Groharja, Škofja LokaUrška OblakZlato priznanje
58Darko PevecOŠ Miška Kranjca, LjubljanaTanja KončanZlato priznanje
58Žarko PinterOŠ bratov Polančičev, MariborNada PotočnikZlato priznanje
58Rok ŠumakOŠ OrmožMajda ŠveglarZlato priznanje
58Marko ZagoženOŠ ŠentvidSimona ŠercerZlato priznanje
64Jerneja BogovičOŠ LeskovecSilva ČešnovarZlato priznanje
64Polona BožnarOŠ Ivana Tavčarja, Gorenja vasSilva StrelZlato priznanje
64Rok CeglarOŠ Bičevje, LjubljanaVera BrusZlato priznanje
64Bor KraljičOŠ Oskar Kovačič, LjubljanaJerica MestnikZlato priznanje
64Rok MandeljcOŠ Riharda Jakopiča, LjubljanaStane ErčuljZlato priznanje
64Marko MuhičOŠ Mirna PečJožica CesarZlato priznanje
64Rok PodlipecOŠ ŽirovnicaSaša SprinčnikZlato priznanje
64Bojan PovhOŠ Jurija Dalmatina, KrškoStojanka GrilcZlato priznanje
64Vid SmoličOŠ Toneta Čufarja, MariborZlatka StupanZlato priznanje
64Simona SušecOŠ Franca Lešnika-Vuka, Slivnica pri MariboruAnica VindišZlato priznanje
64Tina ŠinkovecOŠ Škofja Loka - MestoMilena CerovskiZlato priznanje
64Luka UrbasOŠ Jožeta Krajca, RakekAntonija ŠlajnarZlato priznanje
64Zala VidaliOŠ MengešJožica PerneZlato priznanje
64Sandra VidmarOŠ 16. decembra, MojstranaIda ZormanZlato priznanje
78Polona BogatajOŠ IdrijaMagda AlbrehtZlato priznanje
78Janja BučarOŠ ŠentjernejVera BorštnarZlato priznanje
78Špela CerarOŠ Nove Jarše, LjubljanaMajda RožmanZlato priznanje
78Matej ČervekOŠ Ledina, Ljubljana Zlato priznanje
78Eva ČervinskiOŠ Franceta Prešerna, KranjLea ŽumerZlato priznanje
78Urška GaberščekOŠ Franceta Bevka, TolminDolores BončinaZlato priznanje
78Rok HariOŠ Škofja Loka - MestoMilena CerovskiZlato priznanje
78Enej IlievskiOŠ Srečka Kosovela SežanaTatjana Škabar MarjanovičZlato priznanje
78Sara KališnikOŠ Šempeter v Savinjski doliniNevenka PrislanZlato priznanje
78Damjan KoširOŠ Ludvika Pliberška MariborAlberta BunderlaZlato priznanje
78Andraž KrajncOŠ BraslovčeMarta FurmanZlato priznanje
78Matija LavrincOŠ Frana Albrehta, KamnikMajda KalanZlato priznanje
78Peter LevstikOŠ Oskarja Kovačiča, ŠkofijeMirjam SkokZlato priznanje
78Ana MarčinaOŠ Poljane, LjubljanaDarja UšeničnikZlato priznanje
78Lev MatohOŠ Tabor I, MariborJolanda OrglZlato priznanje
78Žiga MilekOŠ Mirana Jarca, LjubljanaAnica ŠpiletičZlato priznanje
78Robert Jože PovšičJZ OŠ Marjana Nemca, RadečeJanja BombekZlato priznanje
78Mateja RožmarinOŠ GorišnicaIvan VoršičZlato priznanje
78Jure SenegačnikOŠ Prule, LjubljanaMateja ČadZlato priznanje
78David ŠkarjaOŠ MokronogJože HočevarZlato priznanje
78Janja TrčekOŠ HorjulHelena Rozman PišekZlato priznanje
78Igor ValantičOŠ Ledina, Ljubljana Zlato priznanje
78Maja ŽerjalOŠ Dušana Bordona Semedela - KoperIrena ParovelZlato priznanje
101Nina BlagovičOŠ III Murska SobotaZorica Rojko-HorvatZlato priznanje
101Jure BorišekOŠ SolkanMagda ČevdekZlato priznanje
101Aleš Brolih Del BelloOŠ Venclja Perka, DomžaleIvanka BurnikZlato priznanje
101Miroslav ĆorićOŠ Ljudski vrt PtujJožef PetrovičZlato priznanje
101Martin GazvodaOŠ Franceta Prešerna, MariborKarolina ReichZlato priznanje
101Tjaša HeindlerOŠ Zbora odposlancev, KočevjeFranc GornikZlato priznanje
101Domen KeglevičOŠ Log - DragomerMarko GerbecZlato priznanje
101Matej KorošecOŠ Tabor I, MariborJolanda OrglZlato priznanje
101Miha MlakarOŠ Škofja Loka - MestoMilena CerovskiZlato priznanje
101Nina MohorkoOŠ MajšperkZinka PintarZlato priznanje
101Jaka OgorevcOŠ BrežiceMarija DenžičZlato priznanje
101Andraž PiletičOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaBarbara HorvatZlato priznanje
101Karla PočkajOŠ Miroslava Vilharja PostojnaMarija MejakZlato priznanje
101Uroš ŠčekOŠ Draga Bajca, VipavaAlenka TurkZlato priznanje
101Jan ŠlambergerOŠ Toneta Čufarja, MariborZlatka StupanZlato priznanje
101Peter ŠtefličOŠ KungotaMarija HrastnikZlato priznanje
101Tadej VodopivecOŠ Milojke Štrukelj, Nova GoricaMajda ZorattiZlato priznanje
101Anže VrhovnikOŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja LokaFrancka DolinarZlato priznanje