60. Tekmovanje srednješolcev v znanju matematike za Vegova priznanja

1. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Klemen BogatajGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko Špolad1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Marko ČmrlecGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaVilko Domajnko1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Ana Meta DolinarGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaVilko Domajnko1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Tea JeličićGimnazija Poljane, LjubljanaNataša Jerman1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Andraž JelinčičGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaVilko Domajnko1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Matevž MiščičGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaHanka Lebič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
7Vanessa VrečičI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
8Špela PolakI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
8Petra ŠtibeljGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
10Petra Ana JakinGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaVilko DomajnkoZlato priznanje
10David ZakšekI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
12Eva JugGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
12Beno UčakarI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
12Anamarija UršičII. gimnazija MariborDavid GajserZlato priznanje
15Jani KureSr. šola ČrnomeljTilen ŠetinaZlato priznanje
16Niko FaričGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerMateja ŠkrlecZlato priznanje
16David KopitarGimnazija Ledina, LjubljanaTamara Možina ArtačZlato priznanje
16Monika RozmanGimnazija KranjMojca LokarZlato priznanje
19Tim KmeclGimnazija in SŠ Rudolfa Maistra KamnikDušan KavkaZlato priznanje
19Hana VidicŠC Novo mesto, Sr. elektro šola in tehn. gimnazijaSimona PustavrhZlato priznanje
19Adam WahibiI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
22Sašo DomadenikII. gimnazija MariborMateja FošnaričZlato priznanje
22Jon JudežGimnazija Novo mestoJernej BanZlato priznanje
22Gašper LotričGimnazija KranjMetoda ŠmigocZlato priznanje
22Jon MikošGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičZlato priznanje
22Timotej StibiljGimnazija KoperIrena OlenikZlato priznanje
27Neja FazarincGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaHanka LebičZlato priznanje
27Tadej GlinšekŠC Velenje, GimnazijaMiran RavnjakZlato priznanje
27Gaja JamnikGimnazija KoperNevenka JerebicaZlato priznanje
27Jon KorenGimnazija in ekonomska sr. šola TrbovljeIrena Kovač-GregorčičZlato priznanje
27Peter KosemGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaHanka LebičZlato priznanje
27Špela ŠkofGimnazija KranjMojca LokarZlato priznanje
33Miha RadežGimnazija Novo mestoJernej BanZlato priznanje

2. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Luka GovedičII. gimnazija MariborJelka Hedžet1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1David OpaličI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan Kocbek1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Dejan PerićGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko Špolad1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Urban DuhII. gimnazija MariborTatjana Simonič3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Matevž GrosGimnazija Šentvid LjubljanaTone Prus3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Miha JerebGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko Špolad3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Andraž MaierGimnazija JeseniceAna Miler3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Jan ŠkrubaI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan Kocbek3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
9Ana ŠenicaGimnazija Novo mestoJernej BanZlato priznanje
9Nejc ZajcŠC Velenje, GimnazijaSonja FranceZlato priznanje
11Gregor KikeljŠC Novo mesto, Sr. elektro šola in tehn. gimnazijaJanja BlaškoZlato priznanje
12Sara BrdnikII. gimnazija MariborPolonca KrižaničZlato priznanje
12Gregor IgličarGimnazija KranjTatjana DermotaZlato priznanje
12Ana ŠešekGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaVilko DomajnkoZlato priznanje
12Tim ZaveršekI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
16Jan KafolGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
16Maruša PokeržnikII. gimnazija MariborPolonca KrižaničZlato priznanje
18Miha AmbrožI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
18Tina LogonderGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
18Matej ŠkarabotGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaNives Mihelič ErbežnikZlato priznanje
18Špela VrtačnikGimnazija PtujVesna ZmazekZlato priznanje
22Julija KalcherGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaNataša ŠuligojZlato priznanje
22Luka KončarGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaVilko DomajnkoZlato priznanje
22Neža KorenjakGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaNada HarbZlato priznanje
22Maj KristanGimnazija Jurija Vege IdrijaTatjana PivkZlato priznanje
22Matej MelanšekII. gimnazija MariborTatjana SimoničZlato priznanje
22Gregor MlinaričII. gimnazija MariborTatjana SimoničZlato priznanje
22Sandro RomanelloGimnazija Antonio Sema PiranNadja MarušićZlato priznanje
22Leon SamotorčanGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaVilko DomajnkoZlato priznanje
22Tim ŠtuhecGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerIrena Rauter RepijaZlato priznanje

3. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Aleksej JurcaGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška Markun1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1David PopovićGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaBojana Dvoržak1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Timen Stepišnik PerdihI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan Kocbek2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Martina LokarŠkofijska gimnazija VipavaAlojz Grahor2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
5Marija MaroltGimnazija in SŠ KočevjeMirko Škof3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
5Filip ŠkrljGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaŠpela Tola3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
7Lucija BogatajGimnazija Škofja LokaAndreja DobrovoljcZlato priznanje
7Klara DrofenikI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
7Maša SmajilaI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
7Anže ŠumahŠC Ravne na Koroškem, GimnazijaSimona VrešZlato priznanje
11Ajda FrankovičŠC Velenje, GimnazijaSonja FranceZlato priznanje
11Matej MarinkoGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaNives Mihelič ErbežnikZlato priznanje
11Andraž ŠutaII. gimnazija MariborMateja FošnaričZlato priznanje
14Maj MejakGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška MarkunZlato priznanje
14Miha RajterII. gimnazija MariborMateja FošnaričZlato priznanje
14Miha ŠalamunPrva gimnazija MariborRenata HvalaZlato priznanje
17Filip LjevarII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
17Žiga ŽeljkoGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška MarkunZlato priznanje
19Matic ErznožnikGimnazija Jurija Vege IdrijaIrena VerdnikZlato priznanje
19Barbara JakličGimnazija Novo mestoVanja PopovZlato priznanje
19Ivana PodlipnikGimnazija Škofja LokaAndreja DobrovoljcZlato priznanje
19Katarina ŠipecGimnazija KranjMojca LokarZlato priznanje
19Ana TrebšeGimnazija KoperNevenka JerebicaZlato priznanje
19Tjaša ValičŠkofijska gimnazija VipavaAlojz GrahorZlato priznanje
19Lucija ŽupevcGimnazija BrežiceAndrej PodlogarZlato priznanje

4. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1David HorvatI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan Kocbek1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Jakob Jurij SnojGimnazija Novo mestoMojca Rangus1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Mihael RajhI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan Kocbek2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Jaka PelaičGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko Špolad2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
5Rok KrumpakŠC Celje, Gimnazija LavaDragica Pavšek-Guzej3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
5Uroš PrešernGimnazija Novo mestoMojca Rangus3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
7Miha BrešarII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
8Šimen HostaGimnazija ŽelimljeBenjamin TomažičZlato priznanje
9Bor BreceljGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaNives Mihelič ErbežnikZlato priznanje
9Timeja StrašekI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
11Matija LovšinSr. šola ČrnomeljTilen ŠetinaZlato priznanje
11Jakob RobnikGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška MarkunZlato priznanje
13Žiga VeneŠC Krško-Sevnica, Gimnazija KrškoMatej MlakarZlato priznanje
14Katarina ČernačŠC Postojna, Srednja šolaRudi ValenčičZlato priznanje
14Jan GaleŠkofijska klasična gimnazija, LjubljanaJanez ŠparovecZlato priznanje
14Primož JozičSr. šola Slovenska BistricaUrška KrušičZlato priznanje
14Ema Muratović RomihGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška RihtaršičZlato priznanje
14Lovro PečnikGimnazija BrežiceAndrej PodlogarZlato priznanje
14Vasil VasilevII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
20Miha DagarinGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
20Katja DrakslerGimnazija KranjMatjaž PertotZlato priznanje
20Andreja HabičGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška RihtaršičZlato priznanje
20Tim JeršičII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
20Daria LatyshevaII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
20Aurora MakovacGimnazija KoperDanica JerebZlato priznanje
20Grega SaksidaGimnazija Nova GoricaUrška Koren LikarZlato priznanje