2001...201720182019

63. Tekmovanje srednješolcev v znanju matematike za Vegova priznanja

1. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Benjamin BajdGimnazija KranjTatjana Dermota1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Janez Peter BohincGimnazija KranjTatjana Dermota2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Juš KocutarII. gimnazija MariborPolonca Križanič3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Blaž ČerenakI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekPohvala, Zlato priznanje
5Anej BatageljGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška MarkunZlato priznanje
5Maja LeskovarGimnazija PtujAlenka Šuman IrgoličZlato priznanje
5Matija LikarII. gimnazija MariborPolonca KrižaničZlato priznanje
5Tilen ŠketI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
9Rok Tadej BrunšekŠC Velenje, GimnazijaSonja FranceZlato priznanje
9Andrej FabčičGimnazija Nova GoricaAna Kretič MamičZlato priznanje
9Lučka KozamernikGimnazija Škofja LokaManca ČadežZlato priznanje
9Anja RupnikGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaNataša ŠuligojZlato priznanje
9Luka StražišarGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičZlato priznanje
9Jakob ŠegaŠC Postojna, Srednja šolaRudi ValenčičZlato priznanje
15Maxim CosoviciGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičZlato priznanje
15Jernej OblakGimnazija Škofja LokaManca ČadežZlato priznanje
17Vid KavčičSr. šola ČrnomeljTilen ŠetinaZlato priznanje
18Jan AjdovecGimnazija KranjTatjana DermotaZlato priznanje
18Brina ErznožnikGimnazija Škofja LokaManca ČadežZlato priznanje
18Andraž HribernikŠC Celje, Gimnazija LavaMihaela KoštomajZlato priznanje
21Andrej BertonceljGimnazija Škofja LokaManca ČadežZlato priznanje
21Aleks ErjavcŠC Ravne na Koroškem, GimnazijaSimona VrešZlato priznanje
21Ema HanželGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaTatiana Elisabet SušnikZlato priznanje
21Andrej MeršeGimnazija ŽelimljeTjaša Novak LavrišaZlato priznanje
21Ana ŠkufcaGimnazija Poljane, LjubljanaAndreja HočevarZlato priznanje
21Lara VettorazziGimnazija in SŠ Rudolfa Maistra KamnikMarta ZabretZlato priznanje
21Matjaž ŽupecII. gimnazija MariborDavid GajserZlato priznanje

2. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Martin MlinšekGimnazija Škofja LokaAndreja Dobrovoljc1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Lev PodbregarŠC Celje, Gimnazija LavaLucijana Kračun Berc2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Simon BukovšekGimnazija Škofja LokaAndreja Dobrovoljc3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Jaka VrhovnikI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan Kocbek3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
5Aleksander Kočevar PolakGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaJasna KosZlato priznanje
5Anže KrejanŠC Velenje, GimnazijaMiran RavnjakZlato priznanje
5Urban VeselŠC Velenje, GimnazijaMiran RavnjakZlato priznanje
5Gal ZmazekGimnazija PtujKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
9Nejc AmonI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
9Lovro DrofenikI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
9Domen HočevarGimnazija Novo mestoJernej BanZlato priznanje
9Jakob SchraderGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičZlato priznanje
9Lan SevčnikarII. gimnazija MariborPolonca KrižaničZlato priznanje
9Marjetka ZupanGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaJasna KosZlato priznanje
9Patrik ŽnidaršičGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaNives Mihelič ErbežnikZlato priznanje
16Jan PantnerŠC Ravne na Koroškem, GimnazijaSimona VrešZlato priznanje
17Jernej BirkGimnazija Novo mestoVanja PopovZlato priznanje
17Enej Žlebnik-JančičŠC Velenje, GimnazijaMiran RavnjakZlato priznanje
19Marija JezeršekGimnazija ŽelimljeBenjamin TomažičZlato priznanje
19Jaša KnapGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaJasna KosZlato priznanje
19Jan MalejGimnazija KoperIrena OlenikZlato priznanje
19Filip MlinarGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičZlato priznanje
19Lana PrijonGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaSavina BrcarZlato priznanje
19Kamil WahibiI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje

3. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Luka HorjakI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan Kocbek1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Tevž LotričGimnazija KranjAljoša Brlogar1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Jan GencII. gimnazija MariborDavid Gajser3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Gal Anton GoršeGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaJasna KosPohvala, Zlato priznanje
5Gregor GajičGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška MarkunPohvala, Zlato priznanje
6Patrik KušterGimnazija in ekonomska sr. šola TrbovljeRomana RamšakPohvala, Zlato priznanje
7Lucijan De ReggiGimnazija KoperNevenka JerebicaZlato priznanje
7Gregor KržmancGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaNives Mihelič ErbežnikZlato priznanje
7Job PetrovčičGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičZlato priznanje
7Vladimir SmrkoljGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška MarkunZlato priznanje
11Martina KolblII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
11Marcel MalovrhGimnazija KranjAljoša BrlogarZlato priznanje
13Gašper StrunaSr. šola Josipa Jurčiča Ivančna GoricaBernarda RadošZlato priznanje
14Tina DrnovšekGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaUrška MarkunZlato priznanje
14Vid IbicGimnazija KoperNevenka JerebicaZlato priznanje
14Jan KlemencGimnazija KranjAljoša BrlogarZlato priznanje
14Matej KomparaŠkofijska gimnazija VipavaMiha ŠušteršičZlato priznanje
14Nejc UršičGimnazija in SŠ Rudolfa Maistra KamnikDušan KavkaZlato priznanje
14Matevž VidovičGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje

4. letnik SŠ

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Andraž JelinčičGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaBojana Dvoržak1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Ana Meta DolinarGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaBojana Dvoržak2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Tea JeličićKonservatorij za glasbo in balet LjubljanaNataša Jerman2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Marko ČmrlecGimnazija Bežigrad, GimnazijaBojana DvoržakPohvala, Zlato priznanje
5David ZakšekI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekPohvala, Zlato priznanje
6Ema MlinarGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičPohvala, Zlato priznanje
6Beno UčakarI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekPohvala, Zlato priznanje
8Julij MlinšekGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
9Matevž MiščičGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaHanka LebičZlato priznanje
10Sašo NikićII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
10Špela PolakI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
12Sašo DomadenikII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
13Eva JugGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
13Luka KavčičGimnazija Škofja LokaMarko ŠpoladZlato priznanje
13Katja KranjecGimnazija KranjAljoša BrlogarZlato priznanje
13Aljaž SimoničII. gimnazija MariborBarbara PećanacZlato priznanje
17Jon MikošGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaRomana VrtačičZlato priznanje
18Tim KmeclGimnazija in SŠ Rudolfa Maistra KamnikMarta ZabretZlato priznanje
18Peter KosemGimnazija Vič, LjubljanaHanka LebičZlato priznanje
18Vanessa VrečičI. gimnazija v CeljuKristijan KocbekZlato priznanje
21Matej ZupančičGimnazija JeseniceSrečko PolancZlato priznanje