2001...201720182019

54. Tekmovanje osnovnošolcev v znanju matematike za Vegova priznanja

5. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Jakob RitlopOŠ TurniščeJožica Kavaš1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Tilen PodlipnikOŠ MislinjaMarija Tašič2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Luka PotočnikOŠ Ivana Groharja, Škofja LokaBranka Mali3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4David AhecOŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika, ČrešnjevecAleksandra KljučevšekPohvala, Zlato priznanje
4Jan BavdekOŠ Jakoba Aljaža KranjMirjana Drol KoblarPohvala, Zlato priznanje
6Igor AhecOŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika, ČrešnjevecAleksandra KljučevšekPohvala, Zlato priznanje
6David ŠegaOŠ Dravlje, LjubljanaVanja SorjanPohvala, Zlato priznanje
8Andraž GregoričOŠ SolkanMojca KumerZlato priznanje
8Alexandra MayorskayaOŠ Livade, IzolaMarina PotočnikZlato priznanje
8Tjan ObrovnikIV. OŠ CeljeDragica KranjcZlato priznanje
8Vid PleterskiOŠ Frana Metelka ŠkocjanUrška ZidarZlato priznanje
8Beno PoljanecOŠ Dušana Muniha Most na SočiAleksandra LisjakZlato priznanje
13Rudi Olenik ČampaZOŠ MontessoriPrimož DobrovoljcZlato priznanje
13Tevž PotrčOŠ DragomeljNadica BičaninZlato priznanje
15Malin LavrenčičOŠ Alojza Gradnika DobrovoDenis ŠkrljZlato priznanje
16Martin Alojz FlisarOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaAnja LovšinZlato priznanje
16Jošt KalanOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoPetra VeberZlato priznanje
16Maša KusterleOŠ Simona Kosa, PodbrdoSuzana Torkar PanjtarZlato priznanje
16Niki OnassisOŠ KriževciKsenija MavričZlato priznanje
16Monika ŠerugaOŠ StopičeBrigita PrusZlato priznanje
21Veronika GortanOŠ LucijaMajda BubničZlato priznanje
21Zana KovačičOŠ Gustava Šiliha LaporjeMarjana ŠternZlato priznanje
21Mila MagisterOŠ ŽirovnicaAndrejka DolarZlato priznanje
21Arne TkalecPrva OŠ Slovenj GradecJaroš BohnecZlato priznanje
25Julija Dovečar BremšakOŠ Ob Dravinji, Slovenske KonjiceIrena RatejZlato priznanje
25Andraž KušterOŠ LočeJožica PajZlato priznanje
25Mark Peterlin TasevOŠ Staneta Žagarja KranjAndreja ZakotnikZlato priznanje
25Pia ZemljaričOŠ MarkovciJurij CvitaničZlato priznanje
29Ema KeržeOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaAlenka VelkavrhZlato priznanje
29Nika PugeljOŠ Franceta Bevka, LjubljanaLucija KendaZlato priznanje
29Jakob SlakOŠ PirničeOlga VodopivecZlato priznanje
29Ambrož SteleOŠ Šmartno v TuhinjuKatarina PražnikarZlato priznanje
33Samo BeuermannOŠ BeltinciCvetka ZlatarZlato priznanje
33Marcel Bida KranjcOŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja, LjubljanaJasmina BalažičZlato priznanje
33Gaja UljarevićOŠ Franca Rozmana Staneta, LjubljanaMojca LikarZlato priznanje
36Mark DolžanOŠ Komenda MosteMarjeta KuharZlato priznanje
36Anton KosemOŠ Janka Modra, Dol pri LjubljaniMojca GrudenZlato priznanje
36Zoja Larisa KunavarOŠ Jurija Vege, MoravčeAlenka StegnarZlato priznanje
36Martin UrhOŠ Rudolfa Ukoviča PodgradSuzana GrljZlato priznanje
36Rožle VybihalI. OŠ ŽalecPolonca Grabnar GajšekZlato priznanje
36Tadej ZelencOŠ IdrijaDušanka Likar ČernilogarZlato priznanje
42Oliver DobovšekOŠ Franceta Bevka, LjubljanaLucija KendaZlato priznanje
42Vid DomejOŠ MežicaPolonca BivšekZlato priznanje
42Enjo FrasOŠ bratov Polančičev MariborJanja KaroZlato priznanje
42Ajd HodžarOŠ VodiceEva UkmarZlato priznanje
42Lara KodermacOŠ Spodnja Šiška, LjubljanaKatja WinklerZlato priznanje
42Jan KorenOŠ StičnaIngrid Boljka ŠtaudoharZlato priznanje
42Nik Strommer SešelOŠ RakaJadranka KržanZlato priznanje
42Eva ŠifrerOŠ Preska, POŠ SoraŽeljka MedakZlato priznanje
42Nicola ZanettiVečstopenjska šola Dolina (I)Friderik ZerialiZlato priznanje
51Veronika CejOŠ Antona Šibelja-Stjenka KomenVida UršičZlato priznanje
51Blaž GašperlinOŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj, Podružnica KokricaJelka TomazinZlato priznanje
51Zala GlukOŠ Ljubno ob SavinjiJasna VenguštZlato priznanje
51Val GregoričOŠ Koseze, LjubljanaGreta MišičZlato priznanje
51Jan HorvatDvojezična OŠ I LendavaOlga NovakZlato priznanje
51Anja KoritnikOŠ Janka Padežnika MariborTamara Škafar VogrinZlato priznanje
51Erika Košuta RobbaOŠ Danile Kumar, LjubljanaRomana SlatinekZlato priznanje
51Vid KurbusOŠ in vrtec ApačeMajda ŠpanbauerZlato priznanje
51Benjamin LikarOŠ Milojke Štrukelj Nova GoricaIrena ŠtrancarZlato priznanje
51Lia PaternosterOŠ DragomeljArnela JahićZlato priznanje
51Izak ŠkrobarOŠ Ivana Cankarja LjutomerDarinka ZebecZlato priznanje

6. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Matija ČeligOŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika, ČrešnjevecŽarko Šalabalija1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Nejc GostišaOŠ IdrijaMarija Bončina1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Nace HranjecOŠ Šentjanž pri DravograduJanja Rotovnik1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Gregor ParazajdaOŠ Frana Albrehta, KamnikMetka Bizjak1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Benjamin RajerOŠ VodiceLidija Šuštar1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Urban ŠvagerlOŠ Rada Robiča LimbušAleš Kotnik1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Patrik VidenovićOŠ Ivana Cankarja, VrhnikaMaja Sodja1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
8Aleksej MavriOŠ ŠempasJasna KovačičZlato priznanje
8Veronika ŠpragarOŠ Vič, LjubljanaInez CeglarZlato priznanje
10Matic BratinaOŠ KoperMarko KrotaZlato priznanje
10Adrian Gal Del PieroOŠ PivkaVida SmerdelZlato priznanje
10Jerneja GrošeljOŠ Rodica, DomžaleVanessa PipanZlato priznanje
10Izidor HorvatOŠ I Murska SobotaMarija Mira AmbrušZlato priznanje
10Dunja KelavaOŠ Vodmat, LjubljanaMihaela KljunZlato priznanje
10Nejc KoseljOŠ Stična - PŠ ZagradecDragica ŠtehZlato priznanje
10Blaž KrušičOŠ LjubečnaDarja PotočnikZlato priznanje
10Ožbej MarkunOŠ Franceta Prešerna KranjMarija Pavec ŠkrabaZlato priznanje
10Maša MežnarOŠ Franceta Bevka, TolminDolores BončinaZlato priznanje
10Zoja RoškerOŠ PesnicaMarija ČepZlato priznanje
10Tim Seher KlavoraOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoNina KrmeljZlato priznanje
10Miha StrajnarOŠ Komenda MosteBarbara OrešnikZlato priznanje
10Zoja ŠauerOŠ IgAndreja Andreja BabšekZlato priznanje
10Nika Videnšek PodgorelecOŠ Mirana Jarca, LjubljanaAnica ŠpiletičZlato priznanje
10Miha VrčkovnikOŠ Koroški jeklarji, RavneJana Krančan ErjavecZlato priznanje
25Jana BastičOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeAndreja Oder GrabnerZlato priznanje
25Kaja CiberOŠ IgAndreja Andreja BabšekZlato priznanje
25Jaka ĐorđevićOŠ Hinka Smrekarja, LjubljanaMiloš KovičZlato priznanje
25Tomaž HolcOŠ Breg, PtujAndreja Roškar KopZlato priznanje
25Elizabeta KončanOŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja LokaTina JuričanZlato priznanje
25Matic NareksOŠ PetrovčeSlavica KobalZlato priznanje
25Tjaša NovakOŠ Stara CerkevMaja VučkoZlato priznanje
25Nika PlaninšekOŠ Rodica, DomžaleVanessa PipanZlato priznanje
25Maša SvetecOŠ Toma Brejca, KamnikNatalija UršičZlato priznanje
34Eva AmbrožOŠ Davorina Jenka Cerklje na GorenjskemTeja ŠkrjanecZlato priznanje
34Jernej KošarOŠ Rudolfa Maistra ŠentiljAndrejka KranerZlato priznanje
34Žiga OštirOŠ Martina Krpana, LjubljanaKatjuša SlatenšekZlato priznanje
34Teo ŠkrabičOŠ PoljeMirela Kapetanović MujkićZlato priznanje
38David ErhartičZavod sv. Stanislava, OŠ Alojzija ŠuštarjaAna HriberšekZlato priznanje
38Miha Gorše PihlerOŠ Bojana Ilicha, MariborSergej TratnikZlato priznanje
38Jaša JelenOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeAndreja Oder GrabnerZlato priznanje
38Primož JevšenakOŠ Mihe Pintarja Toleda, VelenjeDragica SlatinšekZlato priznanje
38Patricia KiralyOŠ Mirana Jarca, LjubljanaAnica ŠpiletičZlato priznanje
38Filip KunejOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahMaja KrmpotičZlato priznanje
38Rok ŠivicOŠ Staneta Žagarja KranjBreda MarkeljZlato priznanje
45Rebeka CankarOŠ ŽiriMartina ErznožnikZlato priznanje
45Lev Đorđević BreceljOŠ Poljane, LjubljanaDarja UšeničnikZlato priznanje
45Ožbej JenkoOŠ IgAndreja Andreja BabšekZlato priznanje
45Aleksander KosanovićOŠ Rodica, DomžaleVanessa PipanZlato priznanje
45Tjaša KozlevčarOŠ Božidarja Jakca, LjubljanaZdenka KondaZlato priznanje
45Živa Likar KrambergerOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaDanijela Sanja BerložnikZlato priznanje
45Gaja NovakOŠ Staneta Žagarja KranjBreda MarkeljZlato priznanje
45Vid UlčarOŠ Prežihovega Voranca JeseniceRomana KranjcZlato priznanje

7. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Peter AndolšekOŠ dr. Franceta Prešerna, RibnicaMarija Ahčin1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Liza KnezOŠ Franceta Bevka, LjubljanaLadislava Ježek Narobe1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Brest LenarčičOŠ KozjeManica Kolar1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Lara StamaćOŠ Jožeta Moškriča, LjubljanaCirila Lovrič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Filip ZverOŠ KriževciRenata Kovačič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
6Vid BaumanOŠ Kajetana Koviča PoljčaneMarija VekZlato priznanje
6Luka CvetičOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahMarjana JurjecZlato priznanje
6Timotej KompareOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeAndreja Oder GrabnerZlato priznanje
6Gašper KosOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahMarjana JurjecZlato priznanje
6Lucija MedjaOŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta RadovljicaIrma Bertoncelj KordežZlato priznanje
6Matic PrimožičOŠ KrižeTatjana VilarZlato priznanje
6Nejc SušnikOŠ NakloPetra PeternelZlato priznanje
6Neža Ada ŠegaOŠ Valentina Vodnika, LjubljanaFrančiška MrzelZlato priznanje
14Nives GošnjakOŠ MislinjaKatarina KraljZlato priznanje
14Anamarija LebarOŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja, LjubljanaAndreja ŠtorZlato priznanje
14Rok VlajOŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika, ČrešnjevecŽarko ŠalabalijaZlato priznanje
17Nika DolenecOŠ ŽiriMateja LeskovecZlato priznanje
17Barbara KropecOŠ MajšperkTerezija PintarZlato priznanje
19Andraž TomaževičOŠ Vič, LjubljanaLjiljana ŠkopeljaZlato priznanje
20Kaja BarteljOŠ Grm, Novo mestoJana PečaverZlato priznanje
20Timotej GornikOŠ Center, Novo mestoKarmen NovakZlato priznanje
20Brina Likar KrambergerOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaSandra PančorZlato priznanje
20Zara MarjanovičOŠ Stražišče KranjMaruša VrhovnikZlato priznanje
20Klemen OmejcOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoJanja PircZlato priznanje
20Špela PolutnikOŠ MalečnikMojca BurjekZlato priznanje
20Žan PustoslemšekOŠ Koroški jeklarji, RavneKatja KrivecZlato priznanje
20Sanja RemškarOŠ KrižeTatjana VilarZlato priznanje
20Aleš RusZavod sv. Stanislava, OŠ Alojzija ŠuštarjaAndreja JelovčanZlato priznanje
20Blažka SkarlovnikOŠ Pohorskega bataljona OplotnicaLili ŽnidaričZlato priznanje
20Rok SusičOŠ Šmartno pod Šmarno goroKatarina ŠpanićZlato priznanje
20Aljoša VrešOŠ Rada Robiča LimbušAleš KotnikZlato priznanje
32Mai BrusOŠ MalečnikMojca BurjekZlato priznanje
32Živa CvitkovičOŠ Mirana Jarca, LjubljanaAnica ŠpiletičZlato priznanje
32Luka GašperlinOŠ Franceta Prešerna KranjAndreja MarkutaZlato priznanje
32Izabela OstanekZavod sv. Stanislava, OŠ Alojzija ŠuštarjaAndreja JelovčanZlato priznanje
32Miha ŠparlOŠ Brezovica pri LjubljaniAna KrušičZlato priznanje
37Val BajcOŠ SostroMitja VatovecZlato priznanje
37Ed BašaOŠ Center, Novo mestoKarmen NovakZlato priznanje
37Benjamin GašperinOŠ dr. Janeza Mencingerja Bohinjska BistricaMarjeta DobravecZlato priznanje
37Jaka HiršenfelderOŠ Toneta Čufarja, JeseniceJožica UrukaloZlato priznanje
37Arja Ela HvalaOŠ Miroslava Vilharja PostojnaHelena DelakZlato priznanje
37Tine Hotimir JamnikOŠ Franceta Bevka, LjubljanaLadislava Ježek NarobeZlato priznanje
37Lira JurkovičOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaBernardka KastelicZlato priznanje
37Maja LevstekOŠ dr. Ivan Prijatelj SodražicaVida ČampaZlato priznanje
37Brina MarincOŠ Vižmarje-BrodMojca MikelnZlato priznanje
37Timi MočnikOŠ Ludvika Pliberška MariborNejc BarovičZlato priznanje
37Leon Erazem PasarOŠ Kolezija, LjubljanaStanka KastelicZlato priznanje
37Maruša PirkovičOŠ Primoža Trubarja Velike LaščeLjubica GalunZlato priznanje
37Matic PogorelecOŠ Miklavž na Dravskem poljuLilijana ZduničZlato priznanje
37Inja RampreOŠ BraslovčeMarta FurmanZlato priznanje
37Luka UrbancOŠ Koseze, LjubljanaAlenka MehleZlato priznanje
52Žan GamsOŠ StranjeStanka KočarZlato priznanje
52Miha KosancOŠ Franceta Bevka, LjubljanaLadislava Ježek NarobeZlato priznanje
52Lana LikarOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahMarjana JurjecZlato priznanje
52Mark VodičarOŠ Valentina Vodnika, LjubljanaFrančiška MrzelZlato priznanje
52Petra ZadravecOŠ LenartMarija KocbekZlato priznanje
57Urban BučarOŠ Janka Modra, Dol pri LjubljaniTatjana MajdičZlato priznanje
57Tina HrastarOŠ Mirana Jarca, LjubljanaAnica ŠpiletičZlato priznanje
57Rok LekšeOŠ Šmartno pod Šmarno goroKatarina ŠpanićZlato priznanje
57Matej NastranOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoJanja PircZlato priznanje
57Klarisa StanekOŠ DomžaleUrška TavčarZlato priznanje
57Pavel TrojerOŠ Venclja Perka, DomžalePetra ParadižZlato priznanje
57Domen UčakarOŠ Šmartno v TuhinjuMarija NaratZlato priznanje
57Samo VrabecOŠ Milojke Štrukelj Nova GoricaTanja KogojZlato priznanje
57Neža ŽalecOŠ VinicaTicijana StarešiničZlato priznanje

8. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Erik Červek RoškaričOŠ Antona Ingoliča Spodnja PolskavaNataša Marinič Vidonja1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Lenart DolinarOŠ Danile Kumar, LjubljanaDarja Oven1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Lenart FrankovičOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda Krofel1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Katarina GriljOŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika, ČrešnjevecŽarko Šalabalija1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Jošt SmrtnikOŠ Brezovica pri LjubljaniMarija Bregar1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
6Rok HudournikOŠ Šalek, VelenjeSuzana BrišnikPohvala, Zlato priznanje
7Alexander GaydukovOŠ Pier Paolo Vergerio il Vecchio KoperMaja GerdovičZlato priznanje
7Samo VolovšekJVIZ II. OŠ Rogaška SlatinaUrška EsihZlato priznanje
9Gaber AvsecOŠ Predoslje KranjGabrijela SečZlato priznanje
9Ivana HorvatOŠ Grm, Novo mestoMojca SeljakZlato priznanje
9Matej KnapOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaBarbara HorvatZlato priznanje
9Tian StrmšekOŠ RačeIvanka FinguštZlato priznanje
9Franci SuhadolnikOŠ PreserjeNevenka LužarZlato priznanje
9Val VidmarOŠ KrmeljBoštjan RepovžZlato priznanje
9Pia VrečkoOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoJanja PircZlato priznanje
16Lovro LotričOŠ Predoslje KranjGabrijela SečZlato priznanje
16Gal PodjavoršekOŠ Venclja Perka, DomžaleIda Vidic KlopčičZlato priznanje
16Kaja RajterOŠ LenartAnica ZarnecZlato priznanje
19Miha GrmekOŠ DutovljeDoroteja Kobal ČerneZlato priznanje
19Jakob HusseinOŠ DrskaMaja Adanič SelčanZlato priznanje
19Katja SchraderOŠ Majde Vrhovnik, LjubljanaSaša BukovecZlato priznanje
19Lana TravenOŠ Grm, Novo mestoMojca SeljakZlato priznanje
23Lan GradišekOŠ KozjeManica KolarZlato priznanje
23Ema HojanOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda KrofelZlato priznanje
23Alica Muratović RomihOŠ Hinka Smrekarja, LjubljanaManca RoblekZlato priznanje
23Tjaša RuparOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoJanja PircZlato priznanje
23Marko ŠibilaOŠ Dušana Flisa, HočeVlasta BobovnikZlato priznanje
28Jakob GrmekOŠ ColPavel MakovecZlato priznanje
28Amika Zoja JeličOŠ Grm, Novo mestoMojca SeljakZlato priznanje
28Jan MarnOŠ Nove Jarše, LjubljanaKlara Štravs MerkunZlato priznanje
28Val SelanOŠ FaraMarjeta KrašovecZlato priznanje
28Hugo TrebšeOŠ Trnovo, LjubljanaNataša KlunZlato priznanje
33Serafima BalaganskayaOŠ Danile Kumar, LjubljanaHelena LeskovarZlato priznanje
33Miha BrvarOŠ Trnovo, LjubljanaSilva KolmanZlato priznanje
33Matija DergancOŠ Koseze, LjubljanaAlenka MehleZlato priznanje
33Filip HerlecOŠ Davorina Jenka Cerklje na GorenjskemAlenka ŠternZlato priznanje
33Luka PodvršnikOŠ Pohorskega odreda Slovenska BistricaSimona SobotičZlato priznanje
33Nina PregradOŠ Leskovec pri KrškemTatjana KerinZlato priznanje
33Martin SteblovnikIII. OŠ CeljePetra Ramšak DrozgZlato priznanje
33Maja ZorkoOŠ DobBlanka KrenZlato priznanje
33Rene ŽižekOŠ TišinaMelita BagolaZlato priznanje
42Diego BonacaOŠ Antona Ukmarja KoperAlenka MarušičZlato priznanje
42Luka HodnikOŠ Olge Meglič, PtujDarja ŠprahZlato priznanje
42Nika KaduncOŠ MirnaVesna Drole UršičZlato priznanje
42Jakob PotočkiOŠ Hinka Smrekarja, LjubljanaManca RoblekZlato priznanje
42Tine VodopivecOŠ Lucijana Bratkoviča Bratuša RenčeAdrijana MozetičZlato priznanje
42Nik VodovnikOŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja LokaMarinka FrelihZlato priznanje
42Nika ZavašnikOŠ Predoslje KranjGabrijela SečZlato priznanje
49Jaš Gregor BerlicOŠ Log - DragomerAlenka KranjcZlato priznanje
49Luka BojcOŠ dr. Franceta Prešerna, RibnicaNataša Tanko BelajZlato priznanje
49Žiga BrinovšekOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda KrofelZlato priznanje
49Martina GrudenDSŠ Fran Levstik, Prosek (I)Maria ChemelliZlato priznanje
49Zarja Javh DobernikOŠ Ledina, LjubljanaNina ZadelZlato priznanje
49Brina KolaričOŠ GorišnicaPatricija Kramberger RomZlato priznanje
49Neja KramerOŠ Majde Vrhovnik, LjubljanaKarmen ŠturmZlato priznanje
49Živa MačekZOŠ MontessoriPrimož DobrovoljcZlato priznanje
49Vladimir NikolaevOŠ ŠkofljicaBarbara JuvančičZlato priznanje
49Matija SkrtOŠ Ivana Roba, ŠempeterAnton PeratZlato priznanje
49Eva ŠalamunOŠ ZadobrovaMarko OvničZlato priznanje
49Nejc VrhovecOŠ Antona Martina Slomška VrhnikaSonja StrgarZlato priznanje
61Ajda SimčičOŠ SolkanMagda ČevdekZlato priznanje
61Jakob Starec OmanOŠ Vič, LjubljanaMiran ŠtuhecZlato priznanje
61Alja ŠlencOŠ MedvodeRok JamnikZlato priznanje
61Lan TankoOŠ Vrhovci, LjubljanaRenata DužičZlato priznanje
61Urban ŽupaničOŠ RačeIvanka FinguštZlato priznanje

9. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Aljaž SovičOŠ Gorica, VelenjeBrigita Koželj1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Rok Tadej BrunšekOŠ Antona Aškerca, VelenjeMilena Luknar2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Luka StražišarOŠ Jožeta Krajca, RakekLiljana Intihar2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Andraž HribernikOŠ VojnikPetra Strnad ErmencPohvala, Zlato priznanje
5Anja RupnikOŠ 8 talcev LogatecElizabeta ŽabkarPohvala, Zlato priznanje
6Benjamin BajdOŠ Simona Jenka KranjAlenka ŠmucZlato priznanje
6Juš KocutarOŠ Toneta Čufarja MariborJožica ŠpecZlato priznanje
6Jaša ŠalabalijaOŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika, ČrešnjevecŽarko ŠalabalijaZlato priznanje
9Erik KmetičOŠ Vižmarje-BrodUrban KržanZlato priznanje
9Lučka KozamernikOŠ ŽiriMateja LeskovecZlato priznanje
9Nika KrivicOŠ Majde Vrhovnik, LjubljanaKarmen ŠturmZlato priznanje
12Anej BatageljOŠ Vič, LjubljanaMiran ŠtuhecZlato priznanje
13Andrej FabčičOŠ DornberkLjubica KomelZlato priznanje
13Ivan GrceZavod sv. Stanislava, OŠ Alojzija ŠuštarjaAmbrož DemšarZlato priznanje
13Luka PonikvarOŠ Brezovica pri LjubljaniMarija BregarZlato priznanje
16Janez Peter BohincOŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta RadovljicaTamara Oštir PavličZlato priznanje
16Jakob ČeligOŠ dr. Jožeta Pučnika, ČrešnjevecŽarko ŠalabalijaZlato priznanje
16Nejc HorvatOŠ dr. Janeza Mencingerja Bohinjska BistricaMarija CerkovnikZlato priznanje
19Tine BogatajOŠ PoljaneEdi BajtZlato priznanje
19Manca MursaOŠ ZadobrovaMiha BašeljZlato priznanje
21Lana JerebOŠ Miroslava Vilharja PostojnaAna CanzuttiZlato priznanje
21Nikola StepanoskiOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda KrofelZlato priznanje
23Domen JurkovičOŠ ŠkofljicaUrška TroštZlato priznanje
23Jernej OblakOŠ PoljaneEdi BajtZlato priznanje
23Tilen ŠketOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahDarja ŠtravsZlato priznanje
26Matej KrivecOŠ LjubečnaDarja PotočnikZlato priznanje
26Lana KrotkoOŠ Vodmat, LjubljanaVesna KrasnikZlato priznanje
26Jaka PelkoOŠ Predoslje KranjIrena PlevnikZlato priznanje
26Matic PetkovičOŠ Vavta vas, Straža pri Novem mestuNataša Umek PlankarZlato priznanje
26Patrik PotočnikOŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja LokaMarinka FrelihZlato priznanje
26Filip ŽebovecOŠ MedvodeMarjeta LavrihZlato priznanje
32Maxim CosoviciOŠ Brinje GrosupljeKatja KmetecZlato priznanje
32Matic KremžarOŠ Šmartno, Šmartno pri LitijiBojana LakićZlato priznanje
34Luka ČerneslOŠ GorišnicaTina ErhatičZlato priznanje
34Gašper KorbarOŠ VodiceCilka MarenčeZlato priznanje
34Maja ŠubicOŠ Ivana Groharja, Škofja LokaManca ČadežZlato priznanje
34Nejc UrhOŠ Orehek KranjSimona OstovićZlato priznanje
38Jan AjdovecOŠ ŠenčurŠpelca JenkoZlato priznanje
38Katja AndolšekOŠ dr. Franceta Prešerna, RibnicaNataša Tanko BelajZlato priznanje
38Lan JelerOŠ ŠenčurŠpelca JenkoZlato priznanje
38Vid KavčičOŠ Loka, ČrnomeljAnja GolobičZlato priznanje
38Žiga LovšinOŠ Vižmarje-BrodUrban KržanZlato priznanje
38Eva PeljhanOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaSandra PančorZlato priznanje
38Maj TurnšekOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda KrofelZlato priznanje
45Ivan ButkevichOŠ Kolezija, LjubljanaTatjana Ponikvar LazičZlato priznanje
45Gregor GrilcOŠ Predoslje KranjIrena PlevnikZlato priznanje
45Zala IlovarOŠ Center, Novo mestoBernarda TomažičZlato priznanje
45Martin KerinOŠ Toneta Čufarja, LjubljanaSonja KoželjZlato priznanje
45Žana KukavicaOŠ Gustava Šiliha, VelenjeJolanda KrofelZlato priznanje
45Tim TisakOŠ Log - DragomerMihaela MezeZlato priznanje
45Krištof TrčekOŠ ŽiriMateja LeskovecZlato priznanje
45Žan VidovičOŠ KidričevoMarija KovačičZlato priznanje
45Jakob ŽibertOŠ Predoslje KranjIrena PlevnikZlato priznanje
54Maša CvetežarOŠ LitijaAngela MaroltZlato priznanje
54Blaž MevljaOŠ Srečka Kosovela SežanaLucijana RebecZlato priznanje
54Nika RavnikarOŠ Ivana Kavčiča, IzlakeUroš BurgarZlato priznanje
54Ambrož TacarOŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja, LjubljanaPrimož TrčekZlato priznanje
58Gregor JerebOŠ TržiščeSilvestra StušekZlato priznanje
58Peter LekšeOŠ Šmartno pod Šmarno goroNataša ŠirceljZlato priznanje
60Rok HladinOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahDarja ŠtravsZlato priznanje
60Matej KraljOŠ Brinje GrosupljeKatja KmetecZlato priznanje
60Matej PercOŠ TrbovljeDušanka KlemenZlato priznanje
60Veronika PlestenjakOŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja, LjubljanaPrimož TrčekZlato priznanje
60Aljaž SmoličOŠ TrebnjeViktorija PircZlato priznanje
60Tisa Tavčar GerlovičOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaBarbara HorvatZlato priznanje